🇯🇲 Premier LeagueUpcoming
Montego Bay UnitedvsPortmore United FC
· 9 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Montego Bay United | XDraw | 2Portmore United FC | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet(CO.UK)2m | 2.20 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 10.6% |
| Bet3652m | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 11.1% |
| Betano2m | 2.30 (best Montego Bay United) | 3.15 | 2.95 | 9.1% |
| Betfair Sportsbook2m | 2.10 | 3.30 (best Draw) | 3.20 (best Portmore United FC) | 9.2% |
| Betway2m | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 10.2% |
| Fitzdares (UK)2m | 2.15 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 13.6% |
| Paddy Power2m | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 9.6% |
| Sky Bet2m | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 12.1% |
| Unibet UK2m | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 9.0% |
| Best price | 2.30Betano | 3.30Betfair Sportsbook | 3.20Betfair Sportsbook |
Best-combination payout 95.2%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.30Betano | — |
| X Draw | 3.30Betfair Sportsbook | — |
| 2 Away | 3.20Betfair Sportsbook | — |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.65Betano | — |
| DNB Away | 2.25Bet365 | — |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.34Betano | — |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.67Sky Bet | — |
| DC Home/Away | 1.33Sky Bet | — |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 2.92Betano | — |
| 1H Draw | 2.15Betway | — |
| 1H Away | 3.75Sky Bet | — |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.67Unibet UK | — |
| 1H DNB Away | 2.10Fitzdares (UK) | — |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 2.10Paddy Power | — |
| Under 2.5 goals | 1.75Bet365 | — |
| Over 1.5 goals | 1.3510Bet(CO.UK) | — |
| Under 1.5 goals | 3.30Betway | — |
| Over 3.5 goals | 3.75Paddy Power | — |
| Under 3.5 goals | 1.27Betano | — |
| Over 0.5 goals | 1.07Betano | — |
| Under 0.5 goals | 9.50Paddy Power | — |
| Over 4.5 goals | 7.50Sky Bet | — |
| Under 4.5 goals | 1.10Betano | — |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 0.5 goals | 1.42Betano | — |
| 1H Under 0.5 goals | 2.80Betway | — |
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 2.75Betano | — |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.36Betway | — |
| 1H Over 2.5 goals | 6.00Betway | — |
| 1H Under 2.5 goals | 1.09Betway | — |
More Premier League matches that day
1X2
1.40Betano4.60Betfair Sportsbook7.5010Bet(CO.UK)
DunbeholdenHumble Lion FC1.67Fitzdares (UK)3.50Fitzdares (UK)3.80Fitzdares (UK)
Tivoli GardensArnett Gardens2.88Betfair Sportsbook3.60Bet3652.30Betano
DunbeholdenHumble Lions1.7510Bet(CO.UK)3.75Betway4.20Betano
Tru JuiceChapelton Maroons FC2.22Betano3.50Bet3653.30Bet365