🇹🇼 P LeagueUpcoming
Tainan TSG GhosthawksvsYankey Engineering
· 8 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Tainan TSG Ghosthawks | 2Yankey Engineering | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle2m | 1.29 | 3.48 (best Yankey Engineering) | 6.3% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)2m | 1.26 | 3.05 | 12.2% |
| Betano2m | 1.29 | 3.20 | 8.8% |
| Betfair Sportsbook2m | 1.33 (best Tainan TSG Ghosthawks) | 3.00 | 8.3% |
| Fitzdares (UK)2m | 1.25 | 3.25 | 10.8% |
| Paddy Power2m | 1.30 | 3.20 | 8.2% |
| Sky Bet2m | 1.33 | 3.25 | 5.8% |
| Unibet UK2m | 1.27 | 3.30 | 9.0% |
| Best price | 1.33Betfair Sportsbook | 3.48Pinnacle | |
| Fair odds | 1.37−2.7% | 4.04−13.9% |
Best-combination payout 96.4%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
Match events
Match events and statistics from Bet365.
More markets (4)
Moneyline (2-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Home | 1.33Betfair Sportsbook | 1.37 |
| Away | 3.30Unibet UK | 4.04 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 196.5 points | 1.91Paddy Power | 1.98 |
| Under 196.5 points | 1.85Unibet UK | 2.03 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -7.5 | 2.00Sky Bet | 2.08 |
| AH Away +7.5 | 1.75BetMGM(CO.UK) | 1.93 |
| AH Home -6.5 | 1.80Sky Bet | 1.91 |
| AH Away +6.5 | 1.91Sky Bet | 2.11 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -4.5 | 1.87Betano | 2.11 |
| AH 1H Away +4.5 | 1.80Betano | 1.91 |
| AH 1H Home -3.5 | 1.80Unibet UK | 1.94 |
| AH 1H Away +3.5 | 1.83Unibet UK | 2.07 |