๐ฆ๐น Regionalliga OstUpcoming
SC Wiener ViktoriavsSV Horn
ยท 7 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1SC Wiener Viktoria | XDraw | 2SV Horn | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3655m | 1.83 | 4.00 (best Draw) | 3.10 | 11.8% |
| Betfair Sportsbook5m | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.50 (best SV Horn) | 9.3% |
| Betfred5m | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 14.9% |
| Fitzdares (UK)5m | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 14.4% |
| Paddy Power5m | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 9.3% |
| Sky Bet5m | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 14.9% |
| Unibet UK5m | 1.98 (best SC Wiener Viktoria) | 3.60 | 3.00 | 11.6% |
| Best price | 1.98Unibet UK | 4.00Bet365 | 3.50Betfair Sportsbook |
Best-combination payout 96.1%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (8)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.98Unibet UK | โ |
| X Draw | 4.00Bet365 | โ |
| 2 Away | 3.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.29Unibet UK | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.83Paddy Power | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.22Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.57Bet365 | โ |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.50Sky Bet | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.52Unibet UK | โ |
| DNB Away | 2.70Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 2.55Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H Draw | 2.40Bet365 | โ |
| 1H Away | 3.60Bet365 | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.60Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 2.40Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -0.5 | 1.98Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +0.5 | 1.93Bet365 | โ |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 2.00Bet365 | โ |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 1.80Bet365 | โ |
More Regionalliga Ost matches that day
1X2
15.0Betfair Sportsbook9.00Betfair Sportsbook1.13Ladbrokes
USV Scheiblingkirchen-WarthFC Marchfeld Donauauen3.90Betfair Sportsbook4.20Bet3651.80Ladbrokes
Donaufeld WienParndorf 19192.15Unibet UK3.60Unibet UK2.70Unibet UK
SR DonaufeldParndorf2.15Ladbrokes4.00Bet3652.70Betfair Sportsbook
SV LeobendorfSV Donau1.91Ladbrokes4.10Bet3653.50Betfair Sportsbook
Mattersburger Sportverein 2020Oberwart3.10Unibet UK4.00Bet3652.00Bet365