๐ฌ๐ท Super League 2Upcoming
LarissavsOlympiacos B
ยท 7 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Larissa | XDraw | 2Olympiacos B | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet3654m | 1.37 | 4.10 | 6.50 | 12.8% |
| Betfair Sportsbook4m | 1.30 | 4.60 (best Draw) | 7.50 (best Olympiacos B) | 12.0% |
| Fitzdares (UK)4m | 1.33 | 4.10 | 7.00 | 13.7% |
| Ladbrokes4m | 1.36 | 4.33 | 6.50 | 12.0% |
| Paddy Power4m | 1.30 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 12.5% |
| Sky Bet4m | 1.33 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 14.2% |
| Unibet UK4m | 1.40 (best Larissa) | 4.25 | 7.00 | 9.2% |
| Best price | 1.40Unibet UK | 4.60Betfair Sportsbook | 7.50Betfair Sportsbook |
Best-combination payout 93.9%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.40Unibet UK | โ |
| X Draw | 4.60Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| 2 Away | 7.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 1.93Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H Draw | 2.50Ladbrokes | โ |
| 1H Away | 7.00Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.80Bet365 | โ |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.00Bet365 | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.14Bet365 | โ |
| DNB Away | 6.00Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.07Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 3.10Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.17Unibet UK | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.20Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 4.33Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -1.25 | 1.88Bet365 | โ |
| AH Away +1.25 | 1.93Bet365 | โ |
More Super League 2 matches that day
1X2
1.42Betano4.15Betano6.80Betano
Ellas SyrosKallithea3.30Betfair Sportsbook2.90Betfair Sportsbook2.15Betfair Sportsbook
PanioniosPanserraikos2.05Unibet UK3.10Bet3654.00Bet365
PAOK IIZakynthos2.07Betano3.25Betano3.35Betano
Ellas SyrouKallithea3.45Betano3.00Bet3652.20Unibet UK
PAOK Salonika BZakynthos2.10Unibet UK3.30Betfair Sportsbook3.40Betfair Sportsbook
Asteras Tripolis BPyrgos AFC1.91Ladbrokes3.25Bet3653.80Bet365
Asteras Tripolis IIPAS Pyrgou1.93Betano3.30Betfair Sportsbook3.80Betfair Sportsbook