๐ฑ๐บ National DivisionUpcoming
Progres NiederkornvsSwift Hesperange
ยท 14 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Progres Niederkorn | XDraw | 2Swift Hesperange | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle3m | 1.03 | 15.0 | 28.5 | 6.9% |
| 10Bet(CO.UK)3m | 1.06 | 8.40 | 29.0 | 9.5% |
| 888sport (UK)3m | 1.05 | 13.0 | 34.0 | 5.9% |
| Bet3653m | 1.13 (best Progres Niederkorn) | 6.25 | 23.0 | 9.2% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)3m | 1.02 | 11.0 | 19.0 | 12.4% |
| Betano3m | 1.05 | 8.50 | 27.0 | 10.7% |
| Betfair Sportsbook3m | 1.04 | 13.0 | 41.0 | 6.3% |
| Betfred3m | 1.06 | 10.0 | 26.0 | 8.0% |
| Betway3m | 1.04 | 15.0 (best Draw) | 26.0 | 6.7% |
| Fitzdares (UK)3m | 1.04 | 8.00 | 17.0 | 14.9% |
| Paddy Power3m | 1.02 | 11.0 | 34.0 | 9.6% |
| Sky Bet3m | 1.02 | 9.50 | 23.0 | 13.4% |
| Stake3m | 1.03 | 11.0 | 25.0 | 10.2% |
| Unibet UK3m | 1.03 | 9.50 | 46.0 (best Swift Hesperange) | 9.8% |
| Best price | 1.13Bet365 | 15.0Betway | 46.0Unibet UK | |
| Fair odds | 1.11+1.8% | 33.7โ55.5% | 82.6โ44.3% |
Best-combination payout >100%
Arbitrage available. The best prices across these bookmakers add up to under 100%, so every outcome can be backed at a profit. Stakes, legs and live re-checks are on the Arbitrages page for members.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (6)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.13Bet365 | 1.11 |
| X Draw | 15.0Betway | 33.7 |
| 2 Away | 46.0Unibet UK | 82.6 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -2.75 | 1.85Bet365 | 1.96 |
| AH Away +2.75 | 1.95Bet365 | 2.05 |
| AH Home -2.5 | 1.60BetMGM(CO.UK) | 1.80 |
| AH Away +2.5 | 2.35Unibet UK | 2.29 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 goals | 1.8510Bet(CO.UK) | 1.97 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 1.91Sky Bet | 2.04 |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 1.85Betano | 2.08 |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.80Betway | 1.94 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.01BetMGM(CO.UK) | 1.07 |
| DC Draw/Away | 10.0Paddy Power | 23.9 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.11Bet365 | 1.09 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.02Bet365 | 1.01 |
| DNB Away | 41.0Unibet UK | 75.8 |
More National Division matches that day
1X2
9.50Betfair Sportsbook5.75Betway1.26Pinnacle
F91 DudelangeVictoria Rosport1.53Bet3654.50Betway5.1010Bet(CO.UK)
RumelangeRacing Union7.00Betfair Sportsbook5.19Pinnacle1.39Betano
Mondorf-Les-BainsHostert1.48Bet3654.60Betfair Sportsbook6.00888sport (UK)
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/AlzetteFC Differdange 038.50Unibet UK5.40BetMGM(CO.UK)1.25Unibet UK
Residence WalferdangeWiltz 711.96Pinnacle4.33Betway3.00Betano
Atert BissenEtzella Ettelbruck1.38Bet3655.00Betfair Sportsbook7.0010Bet(CO.UK)
RumelangeUnion Luxembourg6.00Unibet UK4.75Unibet UK1.35Unibet UK
UNA StrassenUN Kaerjeng 971.57Betano4.06Pinnacle5.0010Bet(CO.UK)