๐ช๐ธ Segunda FederacionUpcoming
Lorca DeportivavsPoblense
ยท 10 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Lorca Deportiva | XDraw | 2Poblense | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle4m | 1.88 | 3.16 | 4.13 (best Poblense) | 8.9% |
| Bet3654m | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 11.7% |
| Betfair Sportsbook4m | 1.85 | 3.30 (best Draw) | 3.80 | 10.7% |
| Betway4m | 1.88 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 10.9% |
| Fitzdares (UK)4m | 1.83 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 15.4% |
| Ladbrokes4m | 1.91 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 12.2% |
| Paddy Power4m | 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 10.7% |
| Sky Bet4m | 1.80 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 16.4% |
| Unibet UK4m | 1.93 (best Lorca Deportiva) | 3.20 | 3.80 | 9.4% |
| bwin4m | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 12.4% |
| Best price | 1.93Unibet UK | 3.30Betfair Sportsbook | 4.13Pinnacle | |
| Fair odds | 2.05โ6.0% | 3.50โ5.8% | 4.71โ12.3% |
Best-combination payout 94.0%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (6)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.93Unibet UK | 2.05 |
| X Draw | 3.30Betfair Sportsbook | 3.50 |
| 2 Away | 3.80Betfair Sportsbook | 4.71 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.26bwin | 1.29 |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.83Paddy Power | 2.01 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.30bwin | 1.43 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 2.10Bet365 | 2.25 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 1.73Betfair Sportsbook | 1.82 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.40Bet365 | 1.44 |
| DNB Away | 2.80Betway | 3.29 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -0.5 | 1.95Bet365 | 2.00 |
| AH Away +0.5 | 1.85Bet365 | 2.00 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 2.08Bet365 | 2.08 |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 1.73Bet365 | 1.93 |
| AH 1H Home -0.5 | 2.55Unibet UK | 2.69 |
| AH 1H Away +0.5 | 1.45Unibet UK | 1.62 |
More Segunda Federacion matches that day
1X2
1.85888sport (UK)3.10888sport (UK)3.90888sport (UK)
Sevilla BPuente Genil1.80Betway3.25Betway4.00Betway
Rayo CantabriaAtletico Astorga2.00888sport (UK)3.60Bet3653.47Pinnacle
Club PortugaleteArosa1.75Unibet UK3.80Betfair Sportsbook4.48Pinnacle
Racing Santander BAtletico Astorga1.95Betway3.40Betway3.30Betway
Sevilla IIPuente Genil1.91Ladbrokes3.30Bet3654.29Pinnacle
UD Logrones BEspanyol B4.50888sport (UK)3.70Bet3651.70Unibet UK
Logrones IIEspanyol B4.75Paddy Power3.75Paddy Power1.60Paddy Power
Valladolid PromesasGetafe B1.88Unibet UK3.60Bet3653.50Bet365
MarbellaMijas-Las Lagunas1.95Betfair Sportsbook3.40Pinnacle3.71Pinnacle
Tenerife IIDon Benito1.94Pinnacle3.50Betfair Sportsbook3.64Pinnacle
Tenerife BDon Benito1.95888sport (UK)3.50Bet3653.60888sport (UK)