๐น๐ท TFF 2. LigUpcoming
Erzincansporvs52 Orduspor FK
ยท 7 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Erzincanspor | XDraw | 252 Orduspor FK | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bet36514m | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 11.1% |
| Betano14m | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.52 (best 52 Orduspor FK) | 10.8% |
| Betfair Sportsbook14m | 2.40 | 3.50 (best Draw) | 2.50 | 10.2% |
| Fitzdares (UK)14m | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 13.2% |
| Paddy Power14m | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 10.2% |
| Sky Bet14m | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 15.9% |
| Unibet UK14m | 2.45 (best Erzincanspor) | 3.30 | 2.50 | 11.1% |
| Best price | 2.45Unibet UK | 3.50Betfair Sportsbook | 2.52Betano |
Best-combination payout 91.7%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.45Unibet UK | โ |
| X Draw | 3.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| 2 Away | 2.52Betano | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.83Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| DNB Away | 1.87Betano | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.50Sky Bet | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.50Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.29Sky Bet | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 3.00Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| 1H Draw | 2.25Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| 1H Away | 3.05Betano | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.83Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 1.85Unibet UK | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.70Unibet UK | โ |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.15Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 2.50Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.44Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
More TFF 2. Lig matches that day
1X2
2.30Betway3.50Betfair Sportsbook2.80Bet365
Kahramanmarasspor IstiklalInegรถlspor1.67Betway4.00Bet3654.50Betfair Sportsbook
68 Aksaray BelediyesporGuzide Gebzespor2.25Unibet UK3.40Bet3652.80Unibet UK
KastamonusporElazigspor11.0Betfair Sportsbook5.75Bet3651.23Betano
Iskenderun FK12 Bingolspor5.50Betfair Sportsbook4.33Paddy Power1.50Bet365
Hekimoglu TrabzonFethiyespor1.70Betano4.00Betfair Sportsbook4.20Betfair Sportsbook
68 Aksaray BelediyesporBelediye Derincespor2.25Betfair Sportsbook3.40Betfair Sportsbook2.80Betfair Sportsbook
ErzincansporYeni Orduspor2.40Betway3.50Betway2.40Betway
ErbaasporArnavutkรถy Belediye Spor1.20Bet3656.50Betfair Sportsbook14.0Betfair Sportsbook
SanliurfasporIsparta 32 Spor1.67Betway4.00Betfair Sportsbook4.33Bet365
ลanlฤฑurfasporIsparta 32 Sporu1.65Unibet UK3.75Unibet UK4.25Unibet UK
Adana 1954 FKMKE Ankaragucu1.95Betano3.50Betfair Sportsbook3.40Bet365