๐จ๐ณ Super LeagueUpcoming
Shanghai ShenhuavsQingdao West Coast
ยท 10 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Shanghai Shenhua | XDraw | 2Qingdao West Coast | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle6m | 1.44 | 5.09 | 5.86 | 6.3% |
| 888sport (UK)6m | 1.44 | 4.60 | 5.50 | 9.2% |
| Bet3656m | 1.45 | 4.75 | 4.75 | 11.1% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)6m | 1.45 | 4.80 | 4.70 | 11.1% |
| Betano6m | 1.47 (best Shanghai Shenhua) | 4.85 | 5.20 | 7.9% |
| Betfair Sportsbook6m | 1.33 | 5.50 (best Draw) | 7.00 (best Qingdao West Coast) | 7.5% |
| Betfred6m | 1.44 | 4.60 | 5.50 | 9.2% |
| Fitzdares (UK)6m | 1.40 | 4.75 | 5.00 | 12.5% |
| Paddy Power6m | 1.30 | 5.00 | 6.50 | 12.3% |
| Sky Bet6m | 1.30 | 4.75 | 5.75 | 15.4% |
| Best price | 1.47Betano | 5.50Betfair Sportsbook | 7.00Betfair Sportsbook | |
| Fair odds | 1.53โ3.7% | 5.76โ4.6% | 6.71+4.4% |
Best-combination payout 99.5%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (9)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.47Betano | 1.53 |
| X Draw | 5.50Betfair Sportsbook | 5.76 |
| 2 Away | 7.00Betfair Sportsbook | 6.71 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.22Bet365 | 1.23 |
| DNB Away | 5.50Betfair Sportsbook | 5.39 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.17Bet365 | 1.21 |
| DC Draw/Away | 3.25Sky Bet | 3.10 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.18888sport (UK) | 1.24 |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 1.91Bet365 | 1.94 |
| 1H Draw | 3.00Bet365 | 3.18 |
| 1H Away | 5.50Betfair Sportsbook | 6.49 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -1.5 | 2.15Bet365 | 2.23 |
| AH Away +1.5 | 1.83Paddy Power | 1.83 |
| AH Home -1.25 | 1.98Bet365 | 1.97 |
| AH Away +1.25 | 1.82Bet365 | 2.03 |
| AH Home -1 | 1.75Bet365 | 1.74 |
| AH Away +1 | 2.05Bet365 | 2.39 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 goals | 1.80888sport (UK) | 1.95 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 2.20Bet365 | 2.06 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 1.63Bet365 | 1.61 |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 2.25Bet365 | 2.72 |
| AH 1H Home -0.5 | 1.80Fitzdares (UK) | 1.92 |
| AH 1H Away +0.5 | 1.83Fitzdares (UK) | 2.10 |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 1.87Betano | 2.05 |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 2.00Bet365 | 1.96 |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.29Fitzdares (UK) | 1.30 |
| 1H DNB Away | 3.25Fitzdares (UK) | 4.35 |
More Super League matches that day
1X2
1.40Betfair Sportsbook6.15Pinnacle9.23Pinnacle
Dalian YingboTianjin Jinmen Tiger1.57Betfair Sportsbook4.91Pinnacle7.56Pinnacle
Yunnan YukunWuhan Three Towns1.67Betano5.14Pinnacle4.10Betfair Sportsbook
Beijing GuoanChongqing Tonglianglong1.33Betfair Sportsbook5.65Pinnacle9.75Betano
Qingdao ManateeShenzhen Peng City4.60888sport (UK)4.00888sport (UK)1.61888sport (UK)
ZhejiangHenan2.12Pinnacle4.18Pinnacle3.00Betfair Sportsbook
Qingdao HainiuShenzhen Peng City5.50Betfair Sportsbook4.40Betfair Sportsbook1.64Pinnacle
Shandong TaishanChengdu Rongcheng2.45Bet3654.10Betano2.81Pinnacle