Bradford CityvsHuddersfield Town
ยท 18 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Bradford City | XDraw | 2Huddersfield Town | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle2m | 2.96 (best Bradford City) | 3.31 | 2.47 (best Huddersfield Town) | 4.5% |
| 10Bet(CO.UK)2m | 2.72 | 3.40 | 2.44 | 7.2% |
| 888sport (UK)2m | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.38 | 9.1% |
| Bet3652m | 2.80 | 3.50 (best Draw) | 2.38 | 6.4% |
| BetMGM2m | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 7.7% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)2m | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 7.8% |
| Betano2m | 2.77 | 3.35 | 2.45 | 6.8% |
| Betfair Sportsbook2m | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 5.6% |
| Betfred2m | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 8.3% |
| Betway2m | 2.63 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 15.9% |
| Fitzdares (UK)2m | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.38 | 11.5% |
| Ladbrokes2m | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 6.5% |
| Paddy Power2m | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 7.2% |
| Sky Bet2m | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 6.8% |
| Stake2m | 2.80 | 3.45 | 2.38 | 6.7% |
| Star Sports2m | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 10.1% |
| Unibet UK2m | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 6.8% |
| bwin2m | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 7.7% |
| Best price | 2.96Pinnacle | 3.50Bet365 | 2.47Pinnacle | |
| Fair odds | 3.10โ4.4% | 3.50 | 2.58โ4.3% |
Best-combination payout 97.2%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (8)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.90Betfair Sportsbook | 3.10 |
| X Draw | 3.50Bet365 | 3.50 |
| 2 Away | 2.45Betano | 2.58 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 2.10Betfair Sportsbook | 2.20 |
| DNB Away | 1.7710Bet(CO.UK) | 1.83 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.57Betway | 1.64 |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.47Betano | 1.48 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.35Betway | 1.41 |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 3.50Sky Bet | 3.72 |
| 1H Draw | 2.25Betway | 2.38 |
| 1H Away | 3.10Unibet UK | 3.26 |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 2.00Fitzdares (UK) | 2.14 |
| 1H DNB Away | 1.78Unibet UK | 1.88 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home +0.5 | 1.57Bet365 | 1.64 |
| AH Away -0.5 | 2.40888sport (UK) | 2.61 |
| AH Home 0 | 2.10Bet365 | 2.22 |
| AH Away 0 | 1.8010Bet(CO.UK) | 1.83 |
| AH Home +0.25 | 1.73Stake | 1.83 |
| AH Away -0.25 | 2.08Bet365 | 2.22 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.9010Bet(CO.UK) | 2.00 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 1.95Bet365 | 2.01 |
| Over 2.25 goals | 1.62Stake | 1.75 |
| Under 2.25 goals | 2.21Stake | 2.36 |
| Over 2.75 goals | 2.05Stake | 2.27 |
| Under 2.75 goals | 1.72Stake | 1.80 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 2.67Bet365 | 3.01 |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 1.45Bet365 | 1.53 |
| AH 1H Home 0 | 2.02Bet365 | 2.15 |
| AH 1H Away 0 | 1.77Bet365 | 1.88 |
| AH 1H Home +0.25 | 1.55Bet365 | 1.64 |
| AH 1H Away -0.25 | 2.38Bet365 | 2.61 |
More League 1 matches that day
1X2
2.63Pinnacle3.60Sky Bet2.68Pinnacle
Plymouth ArgyleReading2.41Pinnacle3.8010Bet(CO.UK)2.88Bet365
Mansfield TownNotts County1.88Pinnacle3.80Sky Bet4.1010Bet(CO.UK)
Peterborough UnitedLuton Town3.40Pinnacle4.20Sky Bet1.98BetMGM(CO.UK)
BarnsleyOxford United2.67Pinnacle4.00Sky Bet2.50Ladbrokes
Wycombe WanderersBurton Albion1.55Pinnacle4.50Betfair Sportsbook5.9010Bet(CO.UK)
Leicester CityStevenage1.67Ladbrokes4.33Sky Bet5.00Bet365
Wigan AthleticBromley1.91Betano3.80Ladbrokes4.10Bet365
Stockport CountyAFC Wimbledon1.28BetMGM6.50Sky Bet11.010Bet(CO.UK)
MK DonsDoncaster Rovers2.05Bet3653.80Sky Bet3.66Pinnacle