🏴 Premier League Cup U21Upcoming
Hull City U21vsDerby County U21
· 8 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Hull City U21 | XDraw | 2Derby County U21 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle1m | 2.78 (best Hull City U21) | 3.88 (best Draw) | 2.12 | 8.9% |
| 888sport (UK)1m | 2.63 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 13.2% |
| Betfair Sportsbook1m | 2.70 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 11.0% |
| Betfred1m | 2.60 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 11.6% |
| Betway1m | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 19.4% |
| Fitzdares (UK)1m | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.20 (best Derby County U21) | 14.9% |
| Paddy Power1m | 2.60 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 13.1% |
| Sky Bet1m | 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 15.8% |
| Best price | 2.78Pinnacle | 3.88Pinnacle | 2.20Fitzdares (UK) | |
| Fair odds | 3.04−8.5% | 4.39−11.5% | 2.31−4.7% |
Best-combination payout 93.3%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (8)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.70Betfair Sportsbook | 3.04 |
| X Draw | 3.80Betfair Sportsbook | 4.39 |
| 2 Away | 2.20Fitzdares (UK) | 2.31 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 2.10Betway | 2.32 |
| DNB Away | 1.67888sport (UK) | 1.76 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.67Betway | 1.79 |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.45Betway | 1.51 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.25888sport (UK) | 1.31 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 goals | 2.00Betfair Sportsbook | 2.14 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 1.80Betway | 1.89 |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 3.25Sky Bet | 3.53 |
| 1H Draw | 2.60Betway | 2.80 |
| 1H Away | 2.63Paddy Power | 2.82 |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.95Betway | 2.25 |
| 1H DNB Away | 1.70Betway | 1.80 |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 1.95Betway | 2.17 |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.73Betway | 1.87 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home +0.5 | 1.60888sport (UK) | 1.80 |
| AH Away -0.5 | 2.15888sport (UK) | 2.28 |
More Premier League Cup U21 matches that day
1X2
2.01Pinnacle3.91Pinnacle3.10Betfair Sportsbook
Exeter City U21Reading U213.10Betfair Sportsbook4.16Pinnacle1.95Pinnacle
Preston North End U21Fleetwood Town U211.60Pinnacle4.95Pinnacle5.50Betfair Sportsbook
AFC Bournemouth U21Cardiff City U211.90Betfair Sportsbook3.92Pinnacle3.25Pinnacle
Wycombe Wanderers U21Brentford U218.50Betfair Sportsbook6.47Pinnacle1.25Pinnacle