๐ฑ๐ป VirsligaUpcoming
Ogre UnitedvsRiga FC
ยท 14 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Ogre United | XDraw | 2Riga FC | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet(CO.UK)13m | 20.0 | 8.00 | 1.08 | 9.8% |
| Bet36513m | 21.0 | 10.0 | 1.08 | 7.1% |
| BetMGM13m | 16.0 | 10.0 | 1.08 | 8.8% |
| Betano13m | 16.0 | 7.60 | 1.09 (best Riga FC) | 11.2% |
| Betfair Sportsbook13m | 23.0 (best Ogre United) | 10.5 | 1.06 | 8.0% |
| Betfred13m | 17.0 | 8.50 | 1.06 | 11.8% |
| Betway13m | 23.0 | 11.0 (best Draw) | 1.07 | 6.8% |
| Fitzdares (UK)13m | 15.0 | 8.00 | 1.06 | 13.9% |
| Ladbrokes13m | 15.0 | 9.50 | 1.08 | 9.8% |
| Paddy Power13m | 21.0 | 10.0 | 1.06 | 9.5% |
| Sky Bet13m | 17.0 | 9.00 | 1.05 | 12.2% |
| Star Sports13m | 17.0 | 10.0 | 1.03 | 13.0% |
| Unibet UK13m | 21.0 | 9.00 | 1.08 | 8.5% |
| bwin13m | 16.0 | 10.0 | 1.08 | 8.8% |
| Best price | 23.0Betfair Sportsbook | 11.0Betway | 1.09Betano |
Best-combination payout 95.1%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 23.0Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| X Draw | 11.0Betway | โ |
| 2 Away | 1.09Betano | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 goals | 1.70Unibet UK | โ |
| Under 3.5 goals | 2.20Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 21.0Betway | โ |
| DNB Away | 1.02Bet365 | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 7.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.02Betano | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.05Betano | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 16.0Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H Draw | 3.90BetMGM | โ |
| 1H Away | 1.43Betway | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 11.0Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 1.05Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 1.75Betway | โ |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 2.05Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
More Virsliga matches that day
1X2
1.12BetMGM9.50Bet36519.0Betfair Sportsbook
BFC DaugavpilsFK Tukums 2000/Tss1.48Ladbrokes4.50Betfair Sportsbook6.0010Bet(CO.UK)
RFS RigaGrobina1.10Betway8.50Betway17.0Betway
FK LiepajaSK Super Nova1.50Betano4.35Unibet UK5.5010Bet(CO.UK)
FK AudaJelgava1.52Betano4.60Betfair Sportsbook6.0010Bet(CO.UK)