๐ฑ๐ป VirsligaUpcoming
Rigas Futbola SkolavsGrobinas
ยท 13 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Rigas Futbola Skola | XDraw | 2Grobinas | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet(CO.UK)13m | 1.10 | 7.40 | 17.0 | 10.3% |
| Bet36513m | 1.11 | 9.50 (best Draw) | 17.0 | 6.4% |
| BetMGM13m | 1.12 (best Rigas Futbola Skola) | 8.25 | 13.5 | 8.8% |
| Betano13m | 1.11 | 7.10 | 14.0 | 11.3% |
| Betfair Sportsbook13m | 1.08 | 9.50 | 19.0 (best Grobinas) | 8.1% |
| Betfred13m | 1.08 | 7.50 | 15.0 | 12.3% |
| Fitzdares (UK)13m | 1.07 | 7.00 | 15.0 | 14.3% |
| Ladbrokes13m | 1.12 | 8.50 | 13.0 | 8.7% |
| Paddy Power13m | 1.07 | 9.00 | 18.0 | 10.0% |
| Sky Bet13m | 1.07 | 8.00 | 15.0 | 12.5% |
| Star Sports13m | 1.06 | 7.50 | 15.0 | 14.3% |
| Unibet UK13m | 1.12 | 8.00 | 18.0 | 7.3% |
| bwin13m | 1.12 | 8.25 | 13.5 | 8.8% |
| Best price | 1.12BetMGM | 9.50Bet365 | 19.0Betfair Sportsbook |
Best-combination payout 95.2%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.12BetMGM | โ |
| X Draw | 9.50Bet365 | โ |
| 2 Away | 19.0Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.02BetMGM | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 6.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.06BetMGM | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 1.42Betano | โ |
| 1H Draw | 3.60BetMGM | โ |
| 1H Away | 14.0Unibet UK | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 goals | 1.80Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| Under 3.5 goals | 2.00Bet365 | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.03Bet365 | โ |
| DNB Away | 19.0Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 1.83Bet365 | โ |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.87BetMGM | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.06Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 10.0Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
More Virsliga matches that day
1X2
1.48Ladbrokes4.50Betfair Sportsbook6.0010Bet(CO.UK)
RFS RigaGrobina1.10Betway8.50Betway17.0Betway
Ogre UnitedRiga FC23.0Betfair Sportsbook11.0Betway1.09Betano
FK LiepajaSK Super Nova1.50Betano4.35Unibet UK5.5010Bet(CO.UK)
FK AudaJelgava1.52Betano4.60Betfair Sportsbook6.0010Bet(CO.UK)