🇹🇷 2nd LeagueUpcoming
24 Erzincansporvs52 Orduspor FK
· 12 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 124 Erzincanspor | XDraw | 252 Orduspor FK | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle5m | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.91 (best 52 Orduspor FK) | 10.3% |
| 888sport (UK)5m | 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 13.4% |
| Bet3655m | 2.40 (best 24 Erzincanspor) | 3.40 | 2.50 | 11.1% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)5m | 2.18 | 3.35 | 2.75 | 12.1% |
| Betano5m | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.52 | 10.8% |
| Betfair Sportsbook5m | 2.20 | 3.50 (best Draw) | 2.63 | 12.1% |
| Betfred5m | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 14.7% |
| Betway5m | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 10.4% |
| Fitzdares (UK)5m | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 12.8% |
| Paddy Power5m | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 12.1% |
| Sky Bet5m | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 15.7% |
| Unibet UK5m | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 10.6% |
| Best price | 2.40Bet365 | 3.50Betfair Sportsbook | 2.91Pinnacle | |
| Fair odds | 2.37+1.2% | 3.85−9.1% | 3.24−10.1% |
Best-combination payout 95.6%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.40Bet365 | 2.37 |
| X Draw | 3.50Betfair Sportsbook | 3.85 |
| 2 Away | 2.90Betway | 3.24 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.44Bet365 | 1.47 |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.62Sky Bet | 1.76 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.30888sport (UK) | 1.37 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -0.5 | 2.20Fitzdares (UK) | 2.34 |
| AH Away +0.5 | 1.58Unibet UK | 1.77 |
| AH Home 0 | 1.85Bet365 | 1.73 |
| AH Away 0 | 1.95Bet365 | 2.41 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.73Unibet UK | 1.84 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.10Bet365 | 2.21 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.83Bet365 | 1.73 |
| DNB Away | 2.15Betway | 2.37 |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 2.50Fitzdares (UK) | 2.81 |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.48Betway | 1.59 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home 0 | 1.85Bet365 | 1.77 |
| AH 1H Away 0 | 1.95Bet365 | 2.34 |
More 2nd League matches that day
1X2
2.59Pinnacle3.40Betfair Sportsbook2.80Bet365
Kahramanmaras IstiklalInegölspor1.65Betano4.20Betfair Sportsbook5.77Pinnacle
68 Aksaray BelediyesporGebzespor2.56Pinnacle3.40Bet3652.75Bet365
KastamonusporElazigspor12.0888sport (UK)6.50Betway1.22Bet365
Iskenderunspor12 Bingol Spor5.50Betfair Sportsbook4.00Bet3651.56Pinnacle
1461 TrabzonFethiyespor1.79Pinnacle3.80Betfair Sportsbook4.20Betfair Sportsbook
ErbaasporArnavutkoy Belediyespor1.22Betway6.50Betfair Sportsbook13.0888sport (UK)
SanliurfasporIsparta 32 Spor1.65Betano4.20Betway5.31Pinnacle
Adana 01Ankaragucu1.95888sport (UK)3.50Betfair Sportsbook3.43Pinnacle
MenemensporHatayspor1.77Betway3.70Betfair Sportsbook4.20Bet365
KutahyasporKaracabey Belediyespor2.15Betfair Sportsbook3.50Betfair Sportsbook2.90Betano
KirklarelisporSerik Belediyespor2.25Betano3.50Betway2.80Betfair Sportsbook