🎾 Challenger TaipeiUpcoming
Samrej, KasiditvsOmar Jasika
· 12 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Samrej, Kasidit | 2Omar Jasika | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle8m | 1.93 | 1.87 (best Omar Jasika) | 5.2% |
| BetMGM8m | 1.87 | 1.80 | 9.0% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)8m | 1.92 | 1.77 | 8.6% |
| Betfair Sportsbook8m | 1.83 | 1.83 | 9.1% |
| Fitzdares (UK)8m | 1.95 (best Samrej, Kasidit) | 1.80 | 6.8% |
| Ladbrokes8m | 1.91 | 1.83 | 7.0% |
| Paddy Power8m | 1.91 | 1.83 | 6.9% |
| Sky Bet8m | 1.91 | 1.80 | 7.9% |
| Stake8m | 1.91 | 1.77 | 8.8% |
| Star Sports8m | 1.85 | 1.80 | 9.6% |
| Unibet UK8m | 1.94 | 1.80 | 7.1% |
| bwin8m | 1.87 | 1.80 | 9.0% |
| Best price | 1.95Fitzdares (UK) | 1.87Pinnacle | |
| Fair odds | 2.04−4.2% | 1.97−5.0% |
Best-combination payout 95.5%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (4)
Moneyline (2-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Home | 1.95Fitzdares (UK) | 2.04 |
| Away | 1.83Paddy Power | 1.97 |
Set Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Set Home +1.5 | 1.40Fitzdares (UK) | 1.48 |
| AH Set Away -1.5 | 2.75BetMGM(CO.UK) | 3.24 |
| AH Set Home -1.5 | 3.00Unibet UK | 3.29 |
| AH Set Away +1.5 | 1.33Unibet UK | 1.47 |
Games Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Games Home +0.5 | 1.88Unibet UK | 1.97 |
| AH Games Away -0.5 | 1.85BetMGM(CO.UK) | 2.03 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 22.5 games | 1.98Unibet UK | 2.15 |
| Under 22.5 games | 1.76Unibet UK | 1.88 |
| Over 2.5 sets | 2.35BetMGM(CO.UK) | 2.71 |
| Under 2.5 sets | 1.57Star Sports | 1.61 |
More Challenger Taipei matches that day
12
1.29Paddy Power3.60Paddy Power
Erel, YankiImamura, Masamichi1.33Bet3653.92Pinnacle
ZhuYu Shimizu3.10Paddy Power1.36Paddy Power
Zhu, EvanShimizu, Yuta3.20Betway1.37Pinnacle
Yo WatanukiMi Leong1.20Paddy Power4.50Paddy Power
Delaney/DelaneyCh Langmo1.83Paddy Power1.91Paddy Power
Watanuki, YosukeLeong, Mitsuki Wei Kang1.20888sport (UK)4.68Pinnacle
Yu Hsiou HsuVukic, Aleksandar2.90Betway1.36Betway
Delaney, JakeLangmo, Christian2.03Pinnacle1.91Sky Bet
Chu HouUchida4.20Paddy Power1.22Paddy Power
Hou, Chun-ChienUchida, Kaichi4.53Pinnacle1.25Bet365
Daniel MichalskiAugust Holmgren2.75Betfred1.45Unibet UK