๐บ๐ธ NBAUpcoming
Charlotte HornetsvsPhiladelphia 76ers
ยท 14 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Charlotte Hornets | 2Philadelphia 76ers | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet(CO.UK)5m | 2.00 (best Charlotte Hornets) | 1.83 | 4.6% |
| 888sport (UK)5m | 2.00 | 1.80 | 5.6% |
| BetMGM5m | 1.95 | 1.87 | 4.8% |
| Betano5m | 1.93 | 1.80 | 7.4% |
| Betfair Sportsbook5m | 1.91 | 1.83 | 6.9% |
| Betfred5m | 1.95 | 1.83 | 5.8% |
| Fitzdares (UK)5m | 1.95 | 1.83 | 5.8% |
| Ladbrokes5m | 1.91 | 1.85 | 6.4% |
| Paddy Power5m | 1.90 | 1.90 (best Philadelphia 76ers) | 5.3% |
| Sky Bet5m | 1.91 | 1.83 | 6.9% |
| Stake5m | 1.96 | 1.82 | 6.0% |
| Star Sports5m | 1.95 | 1.83 | 5.9% |
| Unibet UK5m | 2.00 | 1.85 | 4.0% |
| bwin5m | 1.95 | 1.87 | 4.8% |
| Best price | 2.0010Bet(CO.UK) | 1.90Paddy Power |
Best-combination payout 97.4%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
Match events
Match events and statistics from Bet365.
More markets (2)
Moneyline (2-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Home | 2.0010Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| Away | 1.90Paddy Power | โ |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -6.5 | 3.00Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +6.5 | 1.42Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -5.5 | 2.80BetMGM | โ |
| AH Away +5.5 | 1.48Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -4.5 | 2.60Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +4.5 | 1.54Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -3.5 | 2.40Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +3.5 | 1.60BetMGM | โ |
| AH Home -2.5 | 2.25Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +2.5 | 1.70BetMGM | โ |
| AH Home +1.5 | 2.05888sport (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -1.5 | 1.95Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +2.5 | 1.83Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -2.5 | 2.10BetMGM | โ |
| AH Home +3.5 | 1.90Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| AH Away -3.5 | 2.25BetMGM | โ |
| AH Home +4.5 | 1.62Betano | โ |
| AH Away -4.5 | 2.45BetMGM | โ |
| AH Home +5.5 | 1.55Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -5.5 | 2.65BetMGM | โ |
| AH Home +6.5 | 1.48Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -6.5 | 2.90BetMGM | โ |
| AH Home +7.5 | 1.42Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -7.5 | 2.95Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +8.5 | 1.37Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -8.5 | 3.15Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +9.5 | 1.33888sport (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -9.5 | 3.45Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -19.5 | 7.00Betano | โ |
| AH Away +19.5 | 1.06Betano | โ |
| AH Home -18.5 | 6.60Betano | โ |
| AH Away +18.5 | 1.07Betano | โ |
| AH Home -17.5 | 6.20Betano | โ |
| AH Away +17.5 | 1.08Betano | โ |
| AH Home -16.5 | 5.70Betano | โ |
| AH Away +16.5 | 1.10Betano | โ |
| AH Home -15.5 | 5.40Betano | โ |
| AH Away +15.5 | 1.11Betano | โ |
| AH Home -14.5 | 5.00Betano | โ |
| AH Away +14.5 | 1.13Betano | โ |
| AH Home -13.5 | 4.60Betano | โ |
| AH Away +13.5 | 1.15Betano | โ |
| AH Home -12.5 | 4.30Betano | โ |
| AH Away +12.5 | 1.17Betano | โ |
| AH Home -11.5 | 4.50Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +11.5 | 1.22Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -10.5 | 4.20Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +10.5 | 1.25Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -9.5 | 3.90Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +9.5 | 1.28Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -8.5 | 3.50Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +8.5 | 1.32Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home -7.5 | 3.30Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away +7.5 | 1.37Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +10.5 | 1.29Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -10.5 | 3.75Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +11.5 | 1.27Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -11.5 | 4.00Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +12.5 | 1.24Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -12.5 | 4.30Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +13.5 | 1.21Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -13.5 | 4.60Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +14.5 | 1.19Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Away -14.5 | 5.00Unibet UK | โ |
| AH Home +15.5 | 1.14Betano | โ |
| AH Away -15.5 | 4.80Betano | โ |
| AH Home +16.5 | 1.12Betano | โ |
| AH Away -16.5 | 5.10Betano | โ |
| AH Home +17.5 | 1.10Betano | โ |
| AH Away -17.5 | 5.60Betano | โ |
| AH Home +18.5 | 1.09Betano | โ |
| AH Away -18.5 | 5.90Betano | โ |
| AH Home +19.5 | 1.08Betano | โ |
| AH Away -19.5 | 6.40Betano | โ |
| AH Home +20.5 | 1.07Betano | โ |
| AH Away -20.5 | 6.80Betano | โ |
| AH Home +21.5 | 1.06Betano | โ |
| AH Away -21.5 | 7.30Betano | โ |
More NBA matches that day
12
2.15BetMGM(CO.UK)1.65BetMGM(CO.UK)
LIVEPHX Suns67DEN Nuggets712.40BetMGM(CO.UK)1.52BetMGM(CO.UK)
LIVELA Lakers44GS Warriors33โโ
LIVEDEN Nuggets71PHX Suns67โโ
LIVEGolden State Warriors33Los Angeles Lakers44โโ
LIVEPhoenix Suns67Denver Nuggets71โโ
Utah JazzPortland Trail Blazers3.06Pinnacle1.44Fitzdares (UK)
POR Trail BlazersUTA Jazz1.42Bet3652.95Bet365
ATL HawksNO Pelicans1.59Bet3652.45Bet365
New Orleans PelicansAtlanta Hawks2.54Pinnacle1.60Unibet UK