๐ณ๐ด 1st DivisionUpcoming
StromsgodsetvsMoss
ยท 17 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Stromsgodset | XDraw | 2Moss | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle3m | 1.20 | 7.42 (best Draw) | 9.42 | 7.4% |
| 10Bet(CO.UK)3m | 1.22 | 6.25 | 8.50 | 9.6% |
| 888sport (UK)3m | 1.20 | 6.50 | 8.50 | 10.5% |
| Bet3653m | 1.22 | 7.00 | 9.00 | 7.2% |
| BetMGM3m | 1.25 (best Stromsgodset) | 6.50 | 7.75 | 8.3% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)3m | 1.19 | 6.50 | 7.50 | 12.8% |
| Betano3m | 1.24 | 6.40 | 8.25 | 8.4% |
| Betfair Sportsbook3m | 1.17 | 7.00 | 9.50 (best Moss) | 10.5% |
| Betway3m | 1.17 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 16.5% |
| Fitzdares (UK)3m | 1.20 | 6.50 | 9.50 | 9.2% |
| Ladbrokes3m | 1.25 | 6.00 | 7.00 | 10.9% |
| Paddy Power3m | 1.17 | 6.50 | 9.50 | 11.6% |
| Sky Bet3m | 1.17 | 6.00 | 7.50 | 15.7% |
| Stake3m | 1.20 | 6.60 | 8.60 | 10.1% |
| Star Sports3m | 1.16 | 5.75 | 8.00 | 16.1% |
| Unibet UK3m | 1.22 | 7.00 | 9.50 | 6.8% |
| bwin3m | 1.25 | 6.50 | 7.75 | 8.3% |
| Best price | 1.25BetMGM | 7.42Pinnacle | 9.50Betfair Sportsbook | |
| Fair odds | 1.29โ3.0% | 9.52โ22.1% | 12.5โ23.7% |
Best-combination payout 96.2%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (8)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.25BetMGM | 1.29 |
| X Draw | 7.00Bet365 | 9.52 |
| 2 Away | 9.50Betfair Sportsbook | 12.5 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.09BetMGM | 1.10 |
| DNB Away | 8.00Bet365 | 10.7 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.08BetMGM | 1.14 |
| DC Draw/Away | 4.50Sky Bet | 5.40 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.10888sport (UK) | 1.17 |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 1.60Betano | 1.62 |
| 1H Draw | 3.50Betway | 3.98 |
| 1H Away | 7.50Bet365 | 9.91 |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.14Fitzdares (UK) | 1.16 |
| 1H DNB Away | 5.50Fitzdares (UK) | 7.12 |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 1.72Betano | 1.78 |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 2.10Bet365 | 2.31 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -2 | 1.85Bet365 | 1.98 |
| AH Away +2 | 1.95Bet365 | 2.02 |
| AH Home -2.25 | 2.10Fitzdares (UK) | 2.26 |
| AH Away +2.25 | 1.75Unibet UK | 1.81 |
| AH Home -1.75 | 1.68Bet365 | 1.78 |
| AH Away +1.75 | 2.15Bet365 | 2.31 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -1.25 | 2.42Bet365 | 2.66 |
| AH 1H Away +1.25 | 1.52Bet365 | 1.63 |
| AH 1H Home -1 | 2.05Bet365 | 2.14 |
| AH 1H Away +1 | 1.75Bet365 | 1.88 |
| AH 1H Home -0.75 | 1.73Bet365 | 1.77 |
| AH 1H Away +0.75 | 2.08Bet365 | 2.33 |
More 1st Division matches that day
1X2
1.80Bet3654.10Bet3653.60Bet365
RanheimSogndal1.83Unibet UK4.32Pinnacle3.56Pinnacle
EgersundsStrommen1.73Unibet UK4.20Unibet UK4.24Pinnacle
LynRaufoss1.40Betano5.37Pinnacle6.96Pinnacle
HoddBryne3.33Pinnacle3.75Pinnacle2.10Bet365
AsaneHaugesund6.25Bet3655.72Pinnacle1.4010Bet(CO.UK)
Odd BKSandnes Ulf1.65Bet3655.47Pinnacle4.25Betano