๐ต๐ฑ 2nd LigaUpcoming
Legia Warsaw IIvsResovia Rzeszow
ยท 14 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Legia Warsaw II | XDraw | 2Resovia Rzeszow | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle6m | 2.20 (best Legia Warsaw II) | 3.56 | 2.83 | 8.9% |
| 888sport (UK)6m | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 12.6% |
| Bet3656m | 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 12.6% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)6m | 2.12 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 12.1% |
| Betano6m | 2.18 | 3.55 | 2.85 | 9.1% |
| Betfair Sportsbook6m | 2.20 | 3.60 (best Draw) | 2.63 | 11.3% |
| Betfred6m | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 14.4% |
| Betway6m | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.75 | 9.6% |
| Fitzdares (UK)6m | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 13.5% |
| Ladbrokes6m | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 11.5% |
| Paddy Power6m | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.63 | 11.3% |
| Sky Bet6m | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 15.9% |
| Star Sports6m | 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 12.8% |
| Unibet UK6m | 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.88 (best Resovia Rzeszow) | 9.0% |
| Best price | 2.20Pinnacle | 3.60Betfair Sportsbook | 2.88Unibet UK | |
| Fair odds | 2.40โ8.2% | 3.98โ9.5% | 3.09โ6.9% |
Best-combination payout 92.6%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (6)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.20888sport (UK) | 2.40 |
| X Draw | 3.60Betfair Sportsbook | 3.98 |
| 2 Away | 2.88Unibet UK | 3.09 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.40Betfred | 1.50 |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.65Betano | 1.74 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.29888sport (UK) | 1.35 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -0.5 | 2.20Bet365 | 2.38 |
| AH Away +0.5 | 1.65Bet365 | 1.75 |
| AH Home -0.25 | 1.95Bet365 | 2.06 |
| AH Away +0.25 | 1.85Bet365 | 1.95 |
| AH Home 0 | 1.68Bet365 | 1.78 |
| AH Away 0 | 2.15Bet365 | 2.32 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.67Betway | 1.77 |
| DNB Away | 2.15Star Sports | 2.29 |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 2.20Bet365 | 2.45 |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.62Bet365 | 1.72 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 2.25Bet365 | 2.37 |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 1.63Bet365 | 1.75 |
| AH 1H Home 0 | 1.75Bet365 | 1.81 |
| AH 1H Away 0 | 2.05Bet365 | 2.26 |
| AH 1H Home +0.25 | 1.48Bet365 | 1.54 |
| AH 1H Away -0.25 | 2.60Bet365 | 3.00 |
More 2nd Liga matches that day
1X2
1.50Betano4.60Betfair Sportsbook5.25Star Sports
Gornik LecznaZnicz Pruszkow2.40Betway3.60Betfair Sportsbook2.67Betano
Hutnik KrakowRekord Bielsko Biala2.00Unibet UK3.60Bet3653.36Pinnacle
Slask Wroclaw IIZawisza Bydgoszcz2.93Pinnacle3.80Betway2.12Betano
GKS TychyLechia Zielona Gora1.37Betano5.00Betfair Sportsbook7.89Pinnacle
Stal Stalowa WolaSokol Kleczew1.75Betano4.00Betway4.10Pinnacle