๐ต๐น Liga 3Upcoming
Lusitano GCvsVitoria Sernache
ยท 9 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Lusitano GC | XDraw | 2Vitoria Sernache | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle6m | 1.77 | 3.46 | 4.52 | 7.5% |
| 888sport (UK)6m | 1.75 | 3.20 | 4.33 | 11.5% |
| Bet3656m | 1.70 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 12.2% |
| Betano6m | 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.40 | 8.9% |
| Betfair Sportsbook6m | 1.62 | 3.60 (best Draw) | 5.00 (best Vitoria Sernache) | 9.7% |
| Fitzdares (UK)6m | 1.67 | 3.20 | 4.10 | 15.6% |
| Paddy Power6m | 1.62 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 9.7% |
| Sky Bet6m | 1.62 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 11.5% |
| Unibet UK6m | 1.78 (best Lusitano GC) | 3.60 | 4.20 | 7.8% |
| Best price | 1.78Unibet UK | 3.60Betfair Sportsbook | 5.00Betfair Sportsbook | |
| Fair odds | 1.90โ6.5% | 3.81โ5.5% | 5.10โ2.0% |
Best-combination payout 96.2%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (8)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.78Unibet UK | 1.90 |
| X Draw | 3.60Betfair Sportsbook | 3.81 |
| 2 Away | 5.00Betfair Sportsbook | 5.10 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.34Unibet UK | 1.37 |
| DNB Away | 3.40Bet365 | 3.68 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.19Betano | 1.27 |
| DC Draw/Away | 2.10Paddy Power | 2.18 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.30888sport (UK) | 1.39 |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 2.45Unibet UK | 2.54 |
| 1H Draw | 2.15888sport (UK) | 2.36 |
| 1H Away | 5.00Paddy Power | 5.92 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 2.10Betfair Sportsbook | 2.25 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 1.73Bet365 | 1.82 |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.40Unibet UK | 1.43 |
| 1H DNB Away | 2.75Unibet UK | 3.33 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -0.5 | 1.78Unibet UK | 1.86 |
| AH Away +0.5 | 1.98Unibet UK | 2.18 |
| AH Home -0.75 | 1.98Bet365 | 2.12 |
| AH Away +0.75 | 1.82Bet365 | 1.90 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.5 | 2.40Unibet UK | 2.53 |
| AH 1H Away +0.5 | 1.52Unibet UK | 1.68 |
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 1.90Bet365 | 1.97 |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 1.90Bet365 | 2.04 |
More Liga 3 matches that day
1X2
1.7310Bet(CO.UK)3.3510Bet(CO.UK)4.4010Bet(CO.UK)
Vitoria Guimaraes IIVianense1.85Pinnacle3.60Betano4.20Betfair Sportsbook
Vitoria Guimaraes BVianense1.7710Bet(CO.UK)3.5010Bet(CO.UK)4.0010Bet(CO.UK)
Sporting CovilhaCaldas2.45Pinnacle3.2010Bet(CO.UK)3.00Unibet UK
USC ParedesSao Joao de Ver1.65888sport (UK)3.80Betfair Sportsbook5.15Pinnacle