CharltonvsBolton
ยท 15 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Charlton | XDraw | 2Bolton | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet(CO.UK)12m | 2.18 | 3.50 (best Draw) | 3.05 | 7.2% |
| BetMGM12m | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 (best Bolton) | 6.3% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)12m | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.05 | 7.6% |
| Betano12m | 2.27 (best Charlton) | 3.45 | 3.10 | 5.3% |
| Betfair Sportsbook12m | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 7.4% |
| Betfred12m | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 9.3% |
| Betway12m | 2.05 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 17.1% |
| Fitzdares (UK)12m | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 7.3% |
| Ladbrokes12m | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 7.3% |
| Paddy Power12m | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 7.4% |
| Sky Bet12m | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 7.4% |
| Stake12m | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 7.1% |
| Star Sports12m | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 9.3% |
| Unibet UK12m | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 6.1% |
| bwin12m | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 6.3% |
| Best price | 2.27Betano | 3.5010Bet(CO.UK) | 3.10BetMGM |
Best-combination payout 95.3%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.27Betano | โ |
| X Draw | 3.5010Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| 2 Away | 3.10BetMGM | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.62Betano | โ |
| DNB Away | 2.30Star Sports | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.39Betano | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.72Star Sports | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.33BetMGM(CO.UK) | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.8010Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.05Star Sports | โ |
| Over 0.5 goals | 1.06Betano | โ |
| Under 0.5 goals | 13.0Sky Bet | โ |
| Over 1.5 goals | 1.29Betfred | โ |
| Under 1.5 goals | 4.00Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| Over 3.5 goals | 3.0010Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| Under 3.5 goals | 1.42Unibet UK | โ |
| Over 4.5 goals | 5.7510Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| Under 4.5 goals | 1.17Unibet UK | โ |
| Over 5.5 goals | 12.0Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 5.5 goals | 1.06Betano | โ |
| Over 6.5 goals | 26.0Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 6.5 goals | 1.02Betano | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 2.85Betano | โ |
| 1H Draw | 2.30Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Away | 3.75Star Sports | โ |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 0.5 goals | 1.38Betano | โ |
| 1H Under 0.5 goals | 3.20BetMGM | โ |
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 2.57Betano | โ |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.50Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Over 2.5 goals | 6.75BetMGM | โ |
| 1H Under 2.5 goals | 1.11Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Over 3.5 goals | 18.5BetMGM | โ |
| 1H Under 3.5 goals | 1.02Betano | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.67Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 2.20Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
More Championship matches that day
1X2
2.10Betfair Sportsbook3.90Betano3.40Fitzdares (UK)
PrestonSheffield United2.92Betano3.70BetMGM2.32Betano
Blackburn RoversStoke City2.45Betano3.4510Bet(CO.UK)2.95Stake
Derby CountyNorwich City3.30Betano3.75BetMGM2.12Betano
WatfordLincoln City2.37Betano3.5510Bet(CO.UK)3.00Betano
PortsmouthSwansea City2.60BetMGM3.50Fitzdares (UK)2.65BetMGM
BirminghamMillwall2.05Betano3.70BetMGM3.5010Bet(CO.UK)
West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton2.55Betano3.7510Bet(CO.UK)2.60Betano