MillwallvsDerby County
ยท 18 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Millwall | XDraw | 2Derby County | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle10m | 1.65 | 4.09 (best Draw) | 5.16 | 4.5% |
| 10Bet(CO.UK)10m | 1.63 | 3.85 | 5.20 (best Derby County) | 6.6% |
| 888sport (UK)10m | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 7.7% |
| Bet36510m | 1.65 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 6.9% |
| BetMGM10m | 1.71 (best Millwall) | 3.90 | 4.60 | 5.9% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)10m | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 7.2% |
| Betano10m | 1.67 | 3.85 | 5.10 | 5.5% |
| Betfair Sportsbook10m | 1.65 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 5.6% |
| Betfred10m | 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 10.3% |
| Betway10m | 1.57 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 14.5% |
| Fitzdares (UK)10m | 1.67 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 6.7% |
| Ladbrokes10m | 1.70 | 3.90 | 4.50 | 6.7% |
| Paddy Power10m | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 8.2% |
| Sky Bet10m | 1.62 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 6.9% |
| Stake10m | 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.70 | 7.1% |
| Star Sports10m | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.75 | 8.0% |
| Unibet UK10m | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.75 | 6.2% |
| bwin10m | 1.71 | 3.90 | 4.60 | 5.9% |
| Best price | 1.71BetMGM | 4.09Pinnacle | 5.2010Bet(CO.UK) | |
| Fair odds | 1.72โ0.7% | 4.37โ6.5% | 5.59โ7.0% |
Best-combination payout 97.9%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (8)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.71BetMGM | 1.72 |
| X Draw | 4.00Betfair Sportsbook | 4.37 |
| 2 Away | 5.2010Bet(CO.UK) | 5.59 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.29Stake | 1.31 |
| DNB Away | 3.80Betfair Sportsbook | 4.24 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.20BetMGM(CO.UK) | 1.24 |
| DC Draw/Away | 2.25Betano | 2.45 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.27Stake | 1.32 |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 2.30Unibet UK | 2.29 |
| 1H Draw | 2.40Betway | 2.56 |
| 1H Away | 5.25Star Sports | 6.09 |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.40Ladbrokes | 1.38 |
| 1H DNB Away | 3.20Fitzdares (UK) | 3.66 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -1 | 2.25Unibet UK | 2.25 |
| AH Away +1 | 1.73Bet365 | 1.81 |
| AH Home -0.75 | 1.90Unibet UK | 1.90 |
| AH Away +0.75 | 2.02Bet365 | 2.11 |
| AH Home -0.5 | 1.70Unibet UK | 1.71 |
| AH Away +0.5 | 2.2510Bet(CO.UK) | 2.44 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.5 | 2.25Unibet UK | 2.30 |
| AH 1H Away +0.5 | 1.67Fitzdares (UK) | 1.79 |
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 1.83Unibet UK | 1.83 |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 2.02Bet365 | 2.22 |
| AH 1H Home 0 | 1.37Unibet UK | 1.39 |
| AH 1H Away 0 | 3.10Bet365 | 3.79 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.8310Bet(CO.UK) | 1.86 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.00Bet365 | 2.17 |
| Over 2.75 goals | 1.97Stake | 2.08 |
| Under 2.75 goals | 1.78Stake | 1.93 |
| Over 3 goals | 2.31Stake | 2.49 |
| Under 3 goals | 1.57Stake | 1.69 |
More Championship matches that day
1X2
1.57BetMGM4.50Stake6.00Betfair Sportsbook
Lincoln CityBirmingham City3.42Pinnacle3.50Bet3652.18Pinnacle
Stoke CityPreston North End1.76Pinnacle3.90Pinnacle4.65Betano
West Ham UnitedWest Bromwich Albion1.65BetMGM4.24Pinnacle5.16Pinnacle
Bolton WanderersBristol City3.10Bet3653.62Pinnacle2.35BetMGM
WolverhamptonCardiff City1.72Betano4.33BetMGM4.75Bet365
SouthamptonQueens Park Rangers1.98BetMGM(CO.UK)3.90BetMGM3.76Pinnacle
BurnleyPortsmouth2.31Pinnacle3.40BetMGM3.25Bet365
MiddlesbroughCharlton Athletic1.27Betano6.50BetMGM11.0Betfair Sportsbook
Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers1.80BetMGM3.90Pinnacle4.75Bet365