Queens Park RangersvsBurnley
ยท 12 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Queens Park Rangers | XDraw | 2Burnley | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet(CO.UK)11m | 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.30 | 7.3% |
| BetMGM(CO.UK)11m | 2.05 | 3.75 | 3.05 | 8.2% |
| Betano11m | 2.07 | 3.90 (best Draw) | 3.20 | 5.2% |
| Betfair Sportsbook11m | 2.10 (best Queens Park Rangers) | 3.70 | 3.10 | 6.9% |
| Betfred11m | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 10.0% |
| Betway11m | 1.95 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 18.9% |
| Fitzdares (UK)11m | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.40 (best Burnley) | 7.0% |
| Paddy Power11m | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 8.7% |
| Sky Bet11m | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 7.6% |
| Stake11m | 2.06 | 3.75 | 3.10 | 7.5% |
| Star Sports11m | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 9.6% |
| Unibet UK11m | 2.00 | 3.90 | 3.25 | 6.4% |
| Best price | 2.10Betfair Sportsbook | 3.90Betano | 3.40Fitzdares (UK) |
Best-combination payout 97.4%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 2.10Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| X Draw | 3.90Betano | โ |
| 2 Away | 3.40Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.57Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| DNB Away | 2.55Paddy Power | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.38Betano | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.78Betano | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.29Betway | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 2.63Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| 1H Draw | 2.40Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Away | 3.80Unibet UK | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.58Unibet UK | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 2.2510Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 1.0410Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| Under 0.5 goals | 17.0Sky Bet | โ |
| Over 1.5 goals | 1.21Betano | โ |
| Under 1.5 goals | 4.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.6510Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.25Unibet UK | โ |
| Over 3.5 goals | 2.6510Bet(CO.UK) | โ |
| Under 3.5 goals | 1.50BetMGM(CO.UK) | โ |
| Over 4.5 goals | 5.00Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 4.5 goals | 1.20Betano | โ |
| Over 5.5 goals | 10.0Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| Under 5.5 goals | 1.08Betano | โ |
| Over 6.5 goals | 21.0Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 6.5 goals | 1.02Betano | โ |
Over / Under 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Over 0.5 goals | 1.32Betano | โ |
| 1H Under 0.5 goals | 3.50Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Over 1.5 goals | 2.37Betano | โ |
| 1H Under 1.5 goals | 1.57Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Over 2.5 goals | 5.50Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Under 2.5 goals | 1.14Betway | โ |
| 1H Over 3.5 goals | 11.0Betway | โ |
| 1H Under 3.5 goals | 1.03Betano | โ |
More Championship matches that day
1X2
2.92Betano3.70BetMGM2.32Betano
Blackburn RoversStoke City2.45Betano3.4510Bet(CO.UK)2.95Stake
Derby CountyNorwich City3.30Betano3.75BetMGM2.12Betano
CharltonBolton2.27Betano3.5010Bet(CO.UK)3.10BetMGM
WatfordLincoln City2.37Betano3.5510Bet(CO.UK)3.00Betano
PortsmouthSwansea City2.60BetMGM3.50Fitzdares (UK)2.65BetMGM
BirminghamMillwall2.05Betano3.70BetMGM3.5010Bet(CO.UK)
West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton2.55Betano3.7510Bet(CO.UK)2.60Betano