๐ช๐บ Nations LeagueUpcoming
San MarinovsBelarus
ยท 4 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1San Marino | XDraw | 2Belarus | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betfair Sportsbook3m | 56.0 | 13.0 (best Draw) | 1.02 | 7.0% |
| Fitzdares (UK)3m | 61.0 (best San Marino) | 12.0 | 1.04 (best Belarus) | 6.5% |
| Paddy Power3m | 56.0 | 13.0 | 1.02 | 7.0% |
| Sky Bet3m | 29.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | 12.8% |
| Best price | 61.0Fitzdares (UK) | 13.0Betfair Sportsbook | 1.04Fitzdares (UK) |
Best-combination payout 94.4%No reference: Pinnacle does not price this event, so there is no fair line.
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (7)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 61.0Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| X Draw | 13.0Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| 2 Away | 1.04Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 67.0Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| DNB Away | 1.00Sky Bet | โ |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 12.0Sky Bet | โ |
| DC Draw/Away | 1.00Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| DC Home/Away | 1.04Sky Bet | โ |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 51.0Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H Draw | 3.75Sky Bet | โ |
| 1H Away | 1.29Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home +1.5 | 4.50Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -1.5 | 1.22Paddy Power | โ |
| AH Home +2.5 | 2.25Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -2.5 | 1.67Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| AH Home +3.5 | 1.53Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -3.5 | 2.75Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| AH Home +4.5 | 1.22Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -4.5 | 4.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| AH Home +5.5 | 1.07Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| AH Away -5.5 | 8.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| AH Home +6.5 | 1.02Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| AH Away -6.5 | 12.0Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 1.02Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 0.5 goals | 21.0Paddy Power | โ |
| Over 1.5 goals | 1.14Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 1.5 goals | 5.50Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.50Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 2.5 goals | 2.63Paddy Power | โ |
| Over 3.5 goals | 2.25Paddy Power | โ |
| Under 3.5 goals | 1.62Sky Bet | โ |
| Over 4.5 goals | 3.80Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| Under 4.5 goals | 1.25Paddy Power | โ |
| Over 5.5 goals | 7.00Betfair Sportsbook | โ |
| Under 5.5 goals | 1.10Paddy Power | โ |
| Over 6.5 goals | 14.0Sky Bet | โ |
| Under 6.5 goals | 1.03Sky Bet | โ |
| Over 7.5 goals | 34.0Paddy Power | โ |
| Under 7.5 goals | 1.01Sky Bet | โ |
| Over 8.5 goals | 67.0Paddy Power | โ |
| Under 8.5 goals | 1.00Paddy Power | โ |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 34.0Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
| 1H DNB Away | 1.00Fitzdares (UK) | โ |
More Nations League matches that day
1X2
4.30Betano4.20Betfred1.75Betano
ArmeniaCyprus2.20Fitzdares (UK)3.45Betano3.15BetMGM(CO.UK)
CzechiaSpain23.0888sport (UK)9.00Bet3651.14Betano
EnglandCroatia1.26Betano7.00Bet36512.0Betfred
AlbaniaFinland2.00Fitzdares (UK)3.35BetMGM(CO.UK)3.85Betano
ItalyFrance4.00Bet3653.90Betfair Sportsbook1.90Betfred