๐ฏ๐ต J2 LeagueUpcoming
Yokohama FCvsBlaublitz Akita
ยท 12 bookmakers
Match odds
| Bookmaker | 1Yokohama FC | XDraw | 2Blaublitz Akita | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle4m | 1.71 | 3.73 (best Draw) | 4.37 (best Blaublitz Akita) | 8.0% |
| 10Bet(CO.UK)4m | 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 9.0% |
| BetMGM4m | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 11.6% |
| Betfair Sportsbook4m | 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.33 | 10.1% |
| Betfred4m | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 12.4% |
| Fitzdares (UK)4m | 1.67 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 14.4% |
| Ladbrokes4m | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 11.6% |
| Paddy Power4m | 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.33 | 10.1% |
| Sky Bet4m | 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 11.6% |
| Stake4m | 1.71 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 10.1% |
| Unibet UK4m | 1.75 (best Yokohama FC) | 3.60 | 4.25 | 8.5% |
| bwin4m | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 11.6% |
| Best price | 1.75Unibet UK | 3.73Pinnacle | 4.37Pinnacle | |
| Fair odds | 1.85โ5.5% | 4.17โ10.4% | 4.95โ11.7% |
Best-combination payout 93.6%
Prices older than 15 minutes are greyed out and excluded from the best odds. Last updated .
More markets (8)
1X2 (3-way)
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Home | 1.75Unibet UK | 1.85 |
| X Draw | 3.70Betfair Sportsbook | 4.17 |
| 2 Away | 4.33Paddy Power | 4.95 |
Draw No Bet
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DNB Home | 1.33Ladbrokes | 1.37 |
| DNB Away | 3.40Sky Bet | 3.67 |
Double Chance
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| DC Home/Draw | 1.21BetMGM | 1.28 |
| DC Draw/Away | 2.10Sky Bet | 2.26 |
| DC Home/Away | 1.26Stake | 1.35 |
First Half 1X2
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H Home | 2.35Unibet UK | 2.47 |
| 1H Draw | 2.30BetMGM | 2.44 |
| 1H Away | 4.80Stake | 5.82 |
Over / Under
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 goals | 1.91Sky Bet | 2.03 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 1.8710Bet(CO.UK) | 1.98 |
Draw No Bet 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| 1H DNB Home | 1.40Unibet UK | 1.42 |
| 1H DNB Away | 2.9510Bet(CO.UK) | 3.36 |
Asian Handicap
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH Home -0.5 | 1.75Unibet UK | 1.82 |
| AH Away +0.5 | 2.0510Bet(CO.UK) | 2.24 |
| AH Home -0.75 | 1.9110Bet(CO.UK) | 2.06 |
| AH Away +0.75 | 1.8010Bet(CO.UK) | 1.95 |
Asian Handicap 1H
| Selection | Best | Fair |
|---|---|---|
| AH 1H Home -0.5 | 2.30Unibet UK | 2.50 |
| AH 1H Away +0.5 | 1.55Stake | 1.70 |
| AH 1H Home -0.25 | 1.8010Bet(CO.UK) | 1.94 |
| AH 1H Away +0.25 | 1.9110Bet(CO.UK) | 2.08 |
More J2 League matches that day
1X2
2.55Unibet UK3.3010Bet(CO.UK)2.70Pinnacle
Shonan BellmareSagan Tosu2.85Betano3.57Pinnacle2.30Betano
Montedio YamagataTokushima Vortis2.57Pinnacle3.2010Bet(CO.UK)2.75Pinnacle
Ventforet KofuAlbirex Niigata3.10Pinnacle3.2510Bet(CO.UK)2.32Betano
Fujieda MYFCJubilo Iwata3.06Pinnacle3.2010Bet(CO.UK)2.36Pinnacle
Tegevajaro MiyazakiTochigi City1.91Betano3.77Pinnacle3.7510Bet(CO.UK)
Oita TrinitaVanraure Hachinohe2.10Betano3.2010Bet(CO.UK)3.6510Bet(CO.UK)
Omiya ArdijaIwaki FC1.90Unibet UK3.67Pinnacle3.68Pinnacle
ImabariConsadole Sapporo2.90Pinnacle3.4010Bet(CO.UK)2.4010Bet(CO.UK)